-
00:00 格鲁吉亚超 克尔赫提 VS 泰拉维
-
00:00 罗篮甲 特蒂米什瓦拉 VS 瓦尔恰
-
00:00 罗篮甲 加拉茨凤凰 VS 普洛耶什蒂
-
00:00 罗篮甲 克卢日纳波卡 VS 康斯坦卡
-
00:00 克罗篮甲 杜布罗夫尼克 VS 斯普里特
-
00:00 罗篮甲 SCM U克拉约瓦 VS 特尔古日乌
-
00:00 罗篮甲 福斯卡尼 VS 拉古纳布加勒斯特
-
00:00 罗篮甲 奥雷迪 VS 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
-
00:30 斯洛伐克超 鲁森比洛克 VS 斯崔达
-
00:30 俄超 莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 罗斯托夫
-
00:30 斯尼甲 马里博尔 VS 雷都米结
-
00:30 罗篮乙 布加勒斯特体育总局 VS 哥特史
-
00:30 罗女篮联 赛普希女篮 VS 亚拉德大学女篮
-
01:00 格鲁吉亚超 巴塔米戴拿模 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
-
01:00 VTB青年赛 Pari 下诺夫哥罗德2 VS 莫斯科鲁纳青年队
-
01:00 保篮甲 明约 VS 索菲亚列夫斯基
-
01:00 罗女篮联 康斯坦察女篮 VS 塔高维斯塔女篮
-
01:00 捷克乙 欧帕瓦 VS 克罗梅瑞兹
-
01:00 捷克乙 普布拉姆 VS 维拉斯姆
-
01:00 捷克乙 伊赫拉瓦 VS 杜卡拉
-
01:00 罗女篮联 布加勒斯特奥林匹亚 VS 布加勒斯特农学女篮
-
01:00 保超 索菲亚利夫斯基 VS 索菲亚斯拉维亚
-
01:00 克罗甲 比路普 VS 奥斯积克
-
01:00 立陶宛篮乙 苏度瓦 VS 克雷廷加
-
01:00 塞尔维亚超 巴奇卡托波拉 VS 沃日多瓦茨
-
01:00 塞尔维亚超 诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
-
01:00 WTA 迈阿密公开赛 - 体育场
-
01:10 奥乙 圣珀尔滕 VS 阿姆施泰滕
-
01:10 奥乙 里奧本 VS 卡芬堡
-
01:30 瑞典SHL HV71 VS 奥斯卡港
-
01:30 英冠 布莱克本 VS 伊普斯维奇
-
01:30 罗篮甲 皮特斯蒂 VS 沃伦塔利
-
01:50 欧篮冠杯 贝西克塔斯 VS 布尔格
-
02:00 阿乙 吉列尔莫布朗 VS 塔勒雷斯雷梅迪奥斯
-
02:00 斯洛文篮甲 伊利里亚 VS 罗加什卡
-
02:00 阿联酋超 艾维赫达 VS 沙巴柏阿尔艾利杜拜
-
02:00 非冠杯 Simba VS Al Ahly
-
02:00 丹杯 锡尔克堡 VS 弗雷德里西亚
-
02:00 阿联酋超 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 VS 阿积曼
-
02:00 葡超 本菲卡 VS 查维斯
-
02:00 欧篮冠联 费内巴切 VS ALBA柏林
-
02:00 NCAA男子冰球 密歇根 Tech VS 波士顿学院
-
02:00 阿联酋超 阿布扎比瓦赫达 VS 迪拜沙巴布阿赫利
-
02:00 非冠杯 辛巴 VS 开罗国民
-
02:00 克罗篮甲 萨波克 VS 斯卡尔杰夫
-
02:00 WTA 圣路易斯公开赛 - 8号场地
-
02:00 WTA 圣路易斯公开赛 - 体育场
-
02:30 罗甲 圣格奥尔基塞普西 VS 克卢日
-
02:30 奥甲 奥地利维也纳 VS 帕兴苏柏芬特
-
02:30 瑞士甲 尼昂奈斯 VS 锡永
-
02:30 瑞士甲 纳沙泰尔 VS 沙夫豪森
-
02:30 瑞士篮甲 韦维里维埃拉 VS 纳沙泰尔工会
-
02:30 法丙 勒芒 VS 埃皮内尔
-
02:30 法丙 沙托鲁 VS 马迪圭斯
-
02:30 法丙 吉尼亚克 VS 凡尔赛
-
02:30 法丙 肖莱特 VS 红星
-
02:30 瑞士甲 尼昂奈斯 VS 锡昂
-
02:45 巴林超 拿杰玛 VS 阿尔哈拉
-
02:45 巴林超 慕哈瑞克 VS 阿尔里法
-
02:45 巴林超 穆哈拉格 VS 阿尔里法
-
03:00 荷乙 埃因霍温 VS 坎布尔
-
03:00 荷乙 布雷达 VS 马斯特里赫特
-
03:00 荷乙 埃门 VS 阿贾克斯青年队
-
03:00 荷乙 特尔斯达 VS 乌德勒支青年队
-
03:00 沙特联 达曼协作 VS 吉达国民
-
03:00 荷乙 FC埃因霍温 VS 坎布尔
-
03:00 瑞士女篮甲 特鲁瓦托朗女篮 VS 尼奈斯女篮
-
03:00 荷乙 埃蒙 VS 阿贾克斯青年队
-
03:15 瑞士甲 贝林佐纳 VS 阿劳
-
03:15 瑞士女篮甲 皮利女篮 VS 弗里堡女篮
-
03:30 奥乙 列特 VS 格拉茨AK
-
03:30 欧篮冠联 皇家马德里 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
-
03:30 欧篮冠联 博洛尼亚维图斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
-
03:30 西乙 布尔戈斯 VS 西班牙人
-
03:30 英篮超 普利茅斯袭击者 VS 柴郡凤凰
-
03:30 西乙 贝高斯 VS 西班牙人
-
03:35 欧篮冠杯 伦敦雄狮 VS 巴黎
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 舒尔本 VS 登克尔克
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 沙姆洛克流浪 VS 布咸美恩斯
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 德罗赫达联 VS 圣帕特里克
-
03:45 苏冠 艾尔联 VS 艾尔德里
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 瓦特福德 VS 斯莱戈流浪
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 德利城 VS 戈尔韦联
-
03:45 比利时甲 根特 VS 标准列日
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 谢尔伯恩 VS 邓多克
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 沙姆洛克流浪 VS 波希米亚人
-
03:45 爱尔兰超 沃特福德联队 VS 斯莱戈流浪
-
03:55 西甲 卡迪斯 VS 格拉那达
-
04:00 西甲 加的斯 VS 格拉纳达CF
-
04:00 英冠 沃特福德 VS 利兹联
-
04:00 英冠 Watford VS 利兹联
-
04:00 法甲 里尔 VS 朗斯
-
04:00 西甲 加的斯 VS 格拉纳达
-
04:30 葡超 埃斯特雷拉达阿马多拉 VS 里斯本竞技
-
04:30 葡超 Estrela VS 葡萄牙体
-
04:30 葡超 阿马多拉 VS 葡萄牙体育
-
05:00 阿超 堤格雷竞技 VS Belgrano
-
05:00 阿超 防卫者 VS 学生队
-
05:00 阿超 堤格雷 VS 贝尔格拉诺
-
05:00 阿超 防御与正义 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
-
05:00 NCAA男子冰球 西密西根 VS 密歇根州立大学
-
05:00 阿超 老虎竞技 VS 贝尔格拉诺
-
05:30 NCAA男子冰球 昆尼皮亚克大学 VS 威斯康星州
-
06:00 哥伦比亚甲 阿利安萨 VS 托利马
-
06:00 NCAA女篮 柯盖德大学 VS 佛蒙特
-
07:00 NBA 魔术 VS 快船
-
07:00 G-NBA 韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯 VS 孟菲斯喧嚣
-
07:00 美冠联 北卡罗来纳 VS 哈特福德体育会
-
07:00 NBA 步行者 VS 湖人
-
07:00 NBA 奇才 VS 活塞
-
07:00 NBA 黄蜂 VS 勇士
-
07:00 G-NBA 莱克兰魔术 VS 韦恩堡疯蚁
-
07:00 美冠联 北卡罗莱纳FC VS 哈特福德竞技
-
07:00 NCAA女篮 圣路易斯 VS 韦恩堡
-
07:09 NCAA男篮 北卡罗莱纳州立大学 VS 马奎特大学
-
07:30 阿超 飓风 VS 河床
-
07:30 阿超 乌拉坎 VS 河床
-
07:30 NBA 篮网 VS 公牛
-
07:30 NBA 骑士 VS 76人
-
07:30 智利甲 科布雷索 VS 帕莱斯蒂诺
-
07:30 阿超 飓风队 VS 河床
-
07:30 智利甲 科布雷索 VS 帕勒斯蒂诺
-
07:39 NCAA男篮 冈萨加大学 VS 普渡大学
-
08:00 厄瓜甲 Macará VS Barcelona
-
08:00 G-NBA 爱荷华狼队 VS 奥斯汀马刺
-
08:00 G-NBA 风城公牛 VS 威斯康星州牧群
-
08:00 秘鲁甲 Cusco VS Unión Comercio
-
08:00 G-NBA 苏瀑天空力量 VS 斯托克顿国王
-
08:00 NBA 热火 VS 开拓者
-
08:00 搏击 WWE SmackDown 第1284期
-
08:00 厄瓜甲 马卡拉 VS 巴塞罗那SC
-
08:00 NBA 马刺 VS 尼克斯
-
08:00 秘鲁甲 库斯科 VS 科美西欧
-
08:00 NBA 雷霆 VS 太阳
-
08:30 哥伦比亚甲 巴兰基利亚青年 VS 拉伊奎达德
-
08:30 G-NBA 里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇 VS 盐湖城星光
-
08:30 NCAA男子冰球 密歇根 VS 北达科他州
-
09:00 G-NBA 混音撕裂之城 VS 圣克鲁斯勇士
-
09:00 墨西哥超 普埃布拉 VS 老虎大学
-
09:00 NBA 明尼苏达森林狼 VS 丹佛掘金
-
09:00 NBA 掘金 VS 森林狼
-
09:30 NBA 爵士 VS 火箭
-
09:39 NCAA男篮 杜克大学 VS 休斯顿大学
-
10:00 NBA 国王 VS 独行侠
-
10:00 国际乒联 男女单打1/4决赛、半决赛
-
10:00 墨西哥超 墨西哥美洲队 VS 圣路易斯竞技
-
10:00 新西兰篮联 奥塔哥掘金 VS 南部鲨鱼
-
10:00 美甲 中央谷福格 VS 前锋麦迪逊
-
10:09 NCAA男篮 克瑞顿大学 VS 田纳西大学
-
10:10 国际乒联 世乒联冠军赛 韩国站 1/4决赛
-
11:00 日女排甲 电装蜜蜂女排 VS 日立宿敌女排
-
11:00 日男排甲 名古屋狼犬 VS 日鉄堺拓荒者BZ
-
11:00 澳女联 惠灵顿凤凰女足 VS 西悉尼流浪者女足
-
11:00 墨西哥超 马萨特兰 VS 蒂华纳
-
12:00 日丙 大阪俱乐部 VS 今治
-
12:00 日女甲 静冈产业大学女足 VS NGU名古屋女足
-
12:00 日女甲 爱媛女足 VS 大阪高槻女足
-
12:00 韩K4联 首尔中浪 VS 忠州市民
-
12:00 日职联 广岛三箭 VS 大阪钢巴
-
12:00 日女排甲 丰田车体六女王女排 VS JT奇妙女排
-
12:00 日乙 甲府疾风 VS 山口雷法
-
12:00 日女甲 哈瑞玛艾比安女足 VS 虎鲸鸭川女足
-
12:00 日丙 SC相模原 VS 赞岐釜玉海
-
12:00 日女排甲 冈山海鸥女排 VS 久光制药女排
-
12:00 澳维女超 FV Emerging女足 VS 班特列女足
-
12:00 澳维女超 卡尔德联女足 VS Brunswick Juventus FC女足
-
12:50 韩国排球联赛 现代女排 VS PO승女排
-
13:00 韩K3联 昌原 VS 坡州市民
-
13:00 日职联 神户胜利船 VS 札幌冈萨多
-
13:00 日职联 新泻天鹅 VS 柏太阳神
-
13:00 日乙 大分三神 VS 冈山绿雉
-
13:00 日乙 德岛漩涡 VS 群马草津温泉
-
13:00 韩K3联 大邱FCB队 VS 金海
-
13:00 日乙 秋田蓝色闪电 VS 磐城FC
-
13:00 韩K4联 首尔芦原联 VS 全州市民
-
13:00 韩K2联 忠南牙山 VS 忠北清州FC
-
13:00 日乙 山形山神 VS 清水鼓动
-
13:00 日乙 水户蜀葵 VS 鹿儿岛联
-
13:00 日乙 横滨FC VS 仙台维加泰
-
13:00 日丙 长野琶扼搂 VS 沼津青蓝
-
13:00 俄甲 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 VS 卡希梅基
-
13:00 韩K4联 巨济市民 VS 平昌FC
-
13:00 韩K联 全北现代 VS 蔚山HD
-
13:00 韩K联 仁川联队 VS 大田市民
-
13:00 澳维女超 南墨尔本女足 VS 阿拉曼FC女足
-
13:00 澳女联 布里斯班狮吼女足 VS 坎培拉联女足
-
13:30 中台T1联赛 新北中信特攻 VS 臺南台鋼獵鷹
-
13:30 澳威超 萨瑟兰德 VS 列治哈特老虎
-
14:00 日女排甲 PFU蓝猫女排 VS 黑部水色仙子女排
-
14:00 日职联 川崎前锋 VS FC东京
-
14:00 日职联 町田泽维亚 VS 鸟栖沙岩
-
14:00 韩K3联 FC木浦 VS 蔚山市民
-
14:00 韩K3联 大田地铁 VS 华城FC
-
14:00 澳维女超 Boroondara-Carey Eagles女足 VS 布琳狮子女足
-
14:00 澳威超 悉尼奥林匹克 VS 卧龙岗狼队
-
14:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 磐田喜悦
-
14:00 日职联 浦和红钻 VS 福冈黄蜂
-
14:00 日乙 熊本深红 VS 千叶市原
-
14:30 新西兰篮联 马纳瓦喷射机 VS Taranaki Airs
-
14:30 澳超 墨尔本城 VS 纽卡斯尔喷气机
-
15:00 日职联 名古屋鲸八 VS 横滨水手
-
15:00 日职联 大阪樱花 VS 湘南比马
-
15:00 中国女超 武汉车谷江大女足 VS 河南万仙山女足
-
15:00 日丙 FC琉球 VS 富山胜利
-
15:00 日乙 FC爱媛 VS 藤枝MYFC
-
15:00 中国女超 海南琼中女足 VS 杭州银行女足
-
15:05 日男排甲 JT雷霆 VS 东丽箭
-
15:30 韩K2联 首尔衣恋 VS FC安养
-
15:30 中超 武汉三镇 VS 北京国安
-
15:30 韩K2联 城南FC VS 金浦FC
-
15:30 中乙 湖北青年星 VS 廊坊荣耀之城
-
15:30 中乙 赣州瑞狮 VS 广西恒宸
-
15:30 中乙 西安荣海 VS 陕西联合
-
15:30 中乙 山东泰山B队 VS 大连鲲城
-
15:30 韩K联 水原FC VS 金泉尚武
-
15:30 中甲 上海嘉定汇龙 VS 延边龙鼎
-
15:30 韩K联 济州联 VS 浦项制铁
-
15:30 中甲 大连英博 VS 黑龙江冰城
-
15:30 俄女超 红星女足 VS 莫斯科火车头女足
-
16:00 澳威超 希尤斯布伦贝斯 VS 曼立联队
-
16:00 中国五人制联赛 武汉三峡地龙 VS 新疆京泓斯巴达
-
16:00 澳威超 马可尼 VS 中央海岸水手学院
-
16:00 中国五人制联赛 宁夏平罗恒利 VS 丽水科航
-
16:00 俄女超 斯瓦达女足 VS 切塔罗沃莫斯科女足
-
16:00 中国五人制联赛 台州路桥 VS 石家庄福美
-
16:00 澳威超 西悉尼流浪者青年队 VS FC圣乔治
-
16:15 蒙古超 巴彦祖尔赫体育 VS 乌兰巴托
-
16:45 澳超 悉尼FC VS 中央海岸水手
-
16:45 俄女超 叶尼塞女足 VS 莫斯科中央陆军女足
-
17:00 日乙 枥木SC VS 长崎成功丸
-
17:00 罗乙 尤尼史洛波西亚 VS 米文尼
-
17:00 泰乙 北曼谷学院 VS 昂同
-
17:15 捷克乙 维斯科夫 VS 泰博斯寇
-
18:00 俄女超 莫斯科火车头女足 VS 克拉斯诺达尔女足
-
18:00 VTB联赛 克拉斯诺亚斯卡 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
-
18:10 国际乒联 世乒联冠军赛 韩国站 半决赛
-
18:30 泰甲 芭堤雅海豚 VS 猜纳犀鸟
-
19:00 泰国超 乌泰他尼 VS 巴蜀基利
-
19:00 中超 成都蓉城 VS 南通支云
-
19:00 俄超 苏维埃之翼 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
-
19:00 泰乙 曼谷FC VS 宋卡拉
-
19:00 波兰丙 奥尔什丁 VS 胡特尼克
-
19:00 罗女篮联 CSS Bega Timișoara VS CSU Politehnica Timișoara
-
19:00 葡甲 雷利亚 VS 国民队
-
19:00 俄甲 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 索科尔萨拉托夫
-
19:15 蒙古超 SP猎鹰 VS 图瓦布加努
-
19:30 泰国超 南奔战士 VS 狮子港
-
19:30 中国五人制联赛 山西太原翔宇 VS 上海嘉定交发同济
-
19:30 印度超 邦加罗尔 VS 奥迪萨
-
19:30 意甲 那不勒斯 VS 亚特兰大
-
19:30 中乙 广西蓝航 VS 广东广州豹
-
19:30 中国五人制联赛 慈溪观海卫北理工 VS 深圳南岭铁狼
-
19:30 波兰甲 琴斯托霍瓦 VS 罗切霍茹夫
-
19:30 中甲 重庆铜梁龙 VS 江西庐山
-
19:30 中甲 广州队 VS 云南玉昆
-
19:35 CBA 四川金强 VS 浙江稠州金租
-
19:35 CBA 深圳马可波罗 VS 山东高速
-
19:35 CBA 福建浔兴股份 VS 上海久事
-
19:35 中超 青岛西海岸 VS 青岛海牛
-
19:35 CBA 江苏肯帝亚 VS 北京控股
-
20:00 德乙 凯泽斯劳滕 VS 杜塞尔多夫
-
20:00 保超 华拉特莎 VS 赫贝尔帕扎尔吉克
-
20:00 俄女篮甲 莫斯科斯巴达女篮 VS 伊万诺沃能源女篮
-
20:00 瑞典甲 松兹瓦尔 VS 厄斯特松德
-
20:00 德乙 布伦瑞克 VS 埃尔沃斯堡
-
20:00 泰甲 卡塞特沙特 VS 罗勇
-
20:00 斯洛文篮甲 赫利奥斯太阳 VS 森库尔
-
20:00 中超 上海海港 VS 河南酒祖杜康
-
20:00 德乙 荷尔斯泰因基尔 VS 罗斯托克
-
20:00 罗女超 法乌尔女足 VS 奥林匹亚古积女足
-
20:00 泰国超 素可泰 VS 拉查布里府
-
20:00 拉脱甲 利耶帕亚 VS 列加斯
-
20:30 阿塞超 萨巴伊 VS 托武兹
-
20:30 英总女超 利物浦女足 VS 曼彻斯特城女足